市中運游泳紀錄
新北市中等學校運動會游泳大會紀錄(高男組)
項目 |
姓名 |
單位 |
成績 |
日期 |
地點 |
50公尺自由式 |
陳睿澤 |
中和高中 |
00:24.96 |
107/01/13 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺自由式 |
李昰賢 |
丹鳳高中 |
00:53.70 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺自由式 |
曾楷文 |
林口高中 |
01:56.66 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
400公尺自由式 |
曾楷文 |
林口高中 |
04:10.40 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
800公尺自由式 |
蕭仲廷 |
丹鳳高中 |
08:44.37 |
110/02/06 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
1500公尺自由式 |
林宗葆 |
林口高中 |
16:28.38 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
50公尺蛙式 |
許涵棚 |
中和高中 |
00:30.09 |
105/01/30 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蛙式 |
蔡逸杰 |
永平高中 |
01:04.68 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺蛙式 |
蔡逸杰 |
永平高中 |
02:19.50 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺仰式 |
賴正邦 |
三民高中 |
00:27.93 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺仰式 |
徐傳恩 |
泰山高中 |
00:59.69 |
112/02/11 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺仰式 |
卓沛齊 |
林口高中 |
02:11.86 |
107/01/13 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺蝶式 |
張喬禕 |
中和高中 |
00:25.77 |
112/02/11 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蝶式 |
陳睿澤 |
中和高中 |
00:57.94 |
107/01/13 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺蝶式 |
卓承齊 |
林口高中 |
02:05.78 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺混合式 |
徐傳恩 |
泰山高中 |
02:10.58 |
112/02/11 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
400公尺混合式 |
林廷翰 |
中和高中 |
04:41.22 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
4x100公尺 自由式接力 |
阮柏堯 朱彥緯 施宇晟 張哲維 |
中和高中 |
03:43.45 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
4x200公尺 自由式接力 |
曾楷文 劉劭崴 楊瀚 廖梓丞 |
林口高中 |
08:16.85 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
4x100公尺 混合式接力 |
張哲維 梁睿彬 朱彥緯 阮柏堯 |
中和高中 |
04:04.75 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
新北市中等學校運動會游泳大會紀錄(高女組)
項目 |
姓名 |
單位 |
成績 |
日期 |
地點 |
50公尺自由式 |
陳妤函 |
丹鳳高中 |
00:27.27 |
109/02/22 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺自由式 |
楊婕立 |
中和高中 |
00:59.81 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺自由式 |
曾婕娟 |
林口高中 |
02:10.60 |
105/01/30 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
400公尺自由式 |
王怡臻 |
丹鳳高中 |
04:30.36 |
105/01/30 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
800公尺自由式 |
曾婕娟 |
林口高中 |
09:16.92 |
105/01/30 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
1500公尺自由式 |
林昱均 |
錦和高中 |
18:40.08 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺蛙式 |
游善云 |
丹鳳高中 |
00:35.35 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蛙式 |
李怡諄 |
中和高中 |
01:18.41 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
200公尺蛙式 |
簡瑋伶 |
丹鳳高中 |
02:44.20 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺仰式 |
陳思綺 |
中和高中 |
00:29.90 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺仰式 |
陳思綺 |
中和高中 |
01:04.92 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺仰式 |
陳思綺 |
中和高中 |
02:22.07 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺蝶式 |
陳妤函 |
丹鳳高中 |
00:28.97 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
100公尺蝶式 |
陳妤函 |
丹鳳高中 |
01:04.32 |
110/02/06 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺蝶式 |
林昱均 |
錦和高中 |
02:21.87 |
107/01/13 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺混合式 |
王怡臻 |
丹鳳高中 |
02:25.03 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
400公尺混合式 |
陳子安 |
丹鳳高中 |
05:15.31 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
4x100公尺 自由式接力 |
李怡諄 鄒瑋倫 葉子瑄 吳以恩 |
中和高中 |
04:20.63 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
4x200公尺 自由式接力 |
陳思綺 康耘綺 張芸慈 楊婕立 |
中和高中 |
09:38.10 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
4x100公尺 混合式接力 |
吳以恩 李怡諄 鄒瑋倫 葉子瑄 |
中和高中 |
04:46.14 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
新北市中等學校運動會游泳大會紀錄(國男組)
項目 |
姓名 |
單位 |
成績 |
日期 |
地點 |
50公尺自由式 |
張博誠 |
新莊國中 |
00:25.64 |
110/02/06 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺自由式 |
陳彥甯 |
康橋中學 |
00:55.20 |
112/02/11 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺自由式 |
蕭仲廷 |
新泰國中 |
02:01.41 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
400公尺自由式 |
蕭仲廷 |
新泰國中 |
04:08.70 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
800公尺自由式 |
蕭仲廷 |
新泰國中 |
08:46.94 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
1500公尺自由式 |
林宗葆 |
林口國中 |
16:44.69 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺蛙式 |
張喬禕 |
永和國中 |
00:31.08 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蛙式 |
張喬禕 |
永和國中 |
01:06.87 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺蛙式 |
蔡睿紘 |
永平國中 |
02:24.67 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺仰式 |
陳彥甯 |
康橋中學 |
00:28.83 |
112/02/11 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺仰式 |
陳彥錡 |
永和國中 |
01:01.47 |
103/01/24 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺仰式 |
徐傳恩 |
新莊國中 |
02:11.53 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺蝶式 |
陳柏諭 |
新泰國中 |
00:26.85 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蝶式 |
莊宇陞 |
林口國中 |
00:58.51 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺蝶式 |
莊宇陞 |
林口國中 |
02:08.53 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺混合式 |
徐傳恩 |
新莊國中 |
02:14.10 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
400公尺混合式 |
林廷翰 |
永和國中 |
04:49.10 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
4x100公尺 自由式接力 |
陳奕凡 林廷軒 呂沁恩 呂碩斌 |
永和國中 |
03:53.18 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
4x200公尺 自由式接力 |
陳彥錡 陳睿澤 蔡明洋 黃彥禔 |
永和國中 |
08:34.14 |
103/01/24 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
4x100公尺 混合式接力 |
陳彥錡 林品崴 陳睿澤 黃彥禔 |
永和國中 |
04:15.88 |
103/01/24 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
新北市中等學校運動會游泳大會紀錄(國女組)
項目 |
姓名 |
單位 |
成績 |
日期 |
地點 |
50公尺自由式 |
陳妤函 |
新泰國中 |
00:27.26 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺自由式 |
康耘綺 |
福和國中 |
01:00.42 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺自由式 |
陳庭萱 |
新莊國中 |
02:08.88 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
400公尺自由式 |
陳庭萱 |
新莊國中 |
04:30.21 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
800公尺自由式 |
方馨苡 |
佳林國中 |
09:12.01 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
1500公尺自由式 |
方馨苡 |
佳林國中 |
17:25.97 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
50公尺蛙式 |
游善云 |
新泰國中 |
00:34.27 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蛙式 |
李怡諄 |
福和國中 |
01:16.02 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺蛙式 |
陳瑀婕 |
福和國中 |
02:42.42 |
107/01/13 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺仰式 |
陳思綺 |
福和國中 |
00:30.14 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺仰式 |
陳品璇 |
錦和高中 |
01:06.71 |
104/02/06 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺仰式 |
陳思綺 |
福和國中 |
02:21.79 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
50公尺蝶式 |
陳妤函 |
新泰國中 |
00:28.76 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
100公尺蝶式 |
方馨苡 |
佳林國中 |
01:05.63 |
109/02/22 |
新莊運動中心 |
200公尺蝶式 |
方馨苡 |
佳林國中 |
02:23.92 |
108/01/12 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
200公尺混合式 |
王怡臻 |
丹鳳高中 |
02:26.80 |
104/02/06 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
400公尺混合式 |
王怡臻 |
丹鳳高中 |
05:05.33 |
104/02/06 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
4x100公尺 自由式接力 |
林詩恩 馮昱齊 洪培茗 朱芷葶 |
福和國中 |
04:21.63 |
111/02/19 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
4x200公尺 自由式接力 |
游善云 楊婕立 姚羽芯 陳子安 |
新泰國中 |
09:20.81 |
105/01/30 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
4x100公尺 混合式接力 |
陳思綺 李怡諄 張芸慈 康耘綺 |
福和國中 |
04:32.36 |
106/01/14 |
基層游泳訓練站 |
自103/01/24起至112/02/11止